Odette Multi Colour Alloy Stone And Pearl Bracelet For Women

Regular price Rs. 5,797.00 Sale priceRs. 2,029.00 Save 65%

(MRP incl. of all taxes)

/

Size
  • Hassle Free Exchange Within 3 Days of Delivery
  • Sparkling Deals for Diwali Festivities Flat 65% off

Elevate Your Style With Our Exquisite Bracelet, Designed To Add A Touch Of Glamour To Any Outfit. Crafted With Precision And Adorned With Stunning Details, This Statement Piece Is Perfect For Special Occasions..

Bracelet

  • Primary Color :Multicolour
  • Pattern : Embellished
  • Material : Alloy
  • Plating : NA
  • Type of Work :Stone And Pearl Work
  • Closure : Hook And Eye Closure
  • Pack of : 1N
  • Package Contains : 1 Bracelet
  • Size : Onesize
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Ideal for : For Women

Dimensions

  • Product Weight : 150 Gram
  • Bracelet Dimensions:L=25.5cm,W=2cm

Care Instructions

  • 1. Wipe your jewelry clean of sweat and grime using a soft cloth after every use.
  • 2. Store your jewelry in a box betWeen folds of cotton to avoid scratches.
  • 3. Do not expose the jeWelry to sprays and perfumes.
  • 4. Keep aWay from contact With Water.
  • 5. Clean the jeWelry using a soft brush.
  • 6. Use jeWelry cleaning solution only.

Note: Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

"

Name and address of the Manufacturer:

Odette Retail Pvt Ltd

Bellandur, Bangalore - 560103