Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women
Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women
Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women
Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women
Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women

Odette White & Black Cotton Rib Solid Top For Women

Regular price Rs. 5,745.00 Sale priceRs. 1,149.00 Save 80%

• Sparkling Deals for Diwali Festivities Flat 65% off

An Elegant Wardrobe Essential Designed For Lasting Comfort And Understated Style .A Perfect Choice For Any Occasion.

• Fit Type : Fitted

    Wash Care: Cold hand wash separately or cold delicate machine wash.